Mains Race Lineup
1
1/8 4wd Open B-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG ESSER 11 16/5:00.542 (3)
2 2EMILY WHITING 12 16/5:01.457 (2)
3 3STEVE PITTS 13 16/5:01.852 (3)
4 4ROBERT RONAS 14 16/5:01.993 (3)
5 5DARRELL BIRD 15 16/5:16.592 (1)
6 6GRAHAM BLACKMAN 16 15/5:02.190 (3)
7 7CORY BREEDLOVE 17 11/4:58.444 (1)
2
1/8 Gt Electric A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RENO LINO 1 15/5:03.724 (3)
2 2RANDY NOVAK 2 15/5:05.413 (3)
3 3DOUG BRYSON 3 15/5:24.111 (2)
4 4JOE BARONE 4 14/5:04.941 (2)
5 5WILL SCHAULE 5 13/5:09.415 (1)
3
1/8 Gt Open A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PALO MORGANTI 1 15/5:10.476 (3)
2 2GRAHAM BLACKMAN 2 15/5:22.000 (2)
3 3ALEX ESSER 3 14/5:21.891 (2)
4 4JEFF WHITING 4 0/0.000 (1)
4
1/8 Gt Electric A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RENO LINO 1 15/5:03.724 (3)
2 2RANDY NOVAK 2 15/5:05.413 (3)
3 3DOUG BRYSON 3 15/5:24.111 (2)
4 4JOE BARONE 4 14/5:04.941 (2)
5 5WILL SCHAULE 5 13/5:09.415 (1)
5
1/8 Masters A-Main
Length: 40:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTTY ERNST 1 16/5:02.206 (1)
2 2JEFF WHITING 2 16/5:02.808 (3)
3 3DARRELL BIRD 3 16/5:06.021 (3)
4 4GREG ESSER 4 16/5:07.076 (2)
5 5TIBOR BOGNAR 5 16/5:09.603 (3)
6 6BRETT PARKER 6 16/5:10.805 (3)
7 7JEFF PARKER 7 16/5:12.703 (3)
8 8STEVE MCLAUGHLIN 8 16/5:15.301 (2)
9 9STEVE POSEY 9 16/5:18.386 (3)
10 10MICHAEL SHING 10 15/5:01.975 (3)
11 11JEFF EPPERSON 11 15/5:15.792 (3)
12 12JEFF MARLEY 12 12/5:12.579 (2)
13 13CORY BREEDLOVE 13 8/5:27.769 (3)
6
1/8 Gt Electric A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RENO LINO 1 15/5:03.724 (3)
2 2RANDY NOVAK 2 15/5:05.413 (3)
3 3DOUG BRYSON 3 15/5:24.111 (2)
4 4JOE BARONE 4 14/5:04.941 (2)
5 5WILL SCHAULE 5 13/5:09.415 (1)
7
1:10 Scale Open A-Main
Length: 45:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNEE FENIMORE 1 13/4:06.200 (3)
2 2BRIAN FONG 2 13/4:12.394 (1)
3 3LUCA BERRERA 3 13/4:14.200 (3)
4 4MATT AKKOLA 4 13/4:16.415 (3)
5 5SCOTT FISHER 5 13/4:17.463 (2)
6 6NICK ALTIERI 6 12/4:03.029 (3)
7 7ROBERT BELL 7 12/4:08.329 (3)
8 8KEOOURA SANAVONG 8 12/4:14.080 (3)
9 9JOHN HODGES 9 0/0.000 (1)
8
1:5 Scale 4wd Spec Class A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARONE 1 24/10:01.134 (3)
2 2SHAWN THOMAS 2 24/10:12.510 (3)
3 3JUAN BLAYLOCK 3 24/10:14.949 (3)
4 4WILL SCHAULE 4 23/10:24.234 (3)
5 5JEFF WHITING 5 22/10:04.811 (2)
6 6CHRIS RAMCKE 6 21/10:01.763 (3)
7 7SAMUEL BRONSON 7 21/10:06.249 (2)
8 8SCOTT KEPNER 8 1/33.588 (2)
9 9MARQUELL OSBORNE 9 0/0.000 (1)
9
1/8 4wd Open A-Main
Length: 40:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD TOFFELMIRE 1 18/5:06.417 (3)
2 2SCOTTY BARRERA 2 18/5:08.346 (3)
3 3TERRY BROWN 3 18/5:09.588 (3)
4 4CHRIS TOSOLINI 4 18/5:11.031 (2)
5 5RON ATOMIC 5 18/5:13.583 (2)
6 6JASON CONLEY 6 17/5:00.182 (3)
7 7PALO MORGANTI 7 17/5:02.215 (2)
8 8SAL DIFAZIO 8 17/5:10.010 (3)
9 9CHRIS KEMPER 9 17/5:10.540 (3)
10 10CHRIS JONES 10 17/5:13.934 (1)
11 11ROBERT RONAS Bump-Up
12 12EMILY WHITING Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rcrcnt
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 6,514
Total Race Time 39 hours, 37 minutes, 10 seconds
close X