Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
1/8 Gt Electric (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RENO LINO 1 14/4:58.925 (1)
2 2JOE BARONE 2 13/4:58.707 (1)
3 3WILL SCHAULE 3 13/5:09.415 (1)
4 4RANDY NOVAK 4 12/5:11.402 (1)
5 5DOUG BRYSON 5 N/A
2
1/8 Gt Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRAHAM BLACKMAN 1 14/5:14.657 (1)
2 2PALO MORGANTI 2 12/4:34.678 (1)
3 3ALEX ESSER 3 10/3:59.633 (1)
4 4JEFF WHITING 4 N/A
3
1/8 4wd Open (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EMILY WHITING 10 15/5:07.612 (1)
2 2ROBERT RONAS 11 15/5:11.037 (1)
3 3GREG ESSER 12 14/4:30.204 (1)
4 4GRAHAM BLACKMAN 13 14/5:07.431 (1)
5 5CORY BREEDLOVE 14 11/4:58.444 (1)
6 6TERRY BROWN 15 4/5:03.905 (1)
7 7CHRIS KEMPER 16 1/19.194 (1)
8 8PALO MORGANTI 17 N/A
4
1/8 Masters (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF EPPERSON 8 14/5:17.625 (1)
2 2BRETT PARKER 9 12/5:11.329 (1)
3 3JEFF MARLEY 10 N/A
4 4STEVE POSEY 11 N/A
5 5STEVE MCLAUGHLIN 12 N/A
6 6CORY BREEDLOVE 13 N/A
5
1:10 Scale Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN FONG 1 13/4:12.394 (1)
2 2MATT AKKOLA 2 13/4:19.487 (1)
3 3LUCA BERRERA 3 12/4:01.712 (1)
4 4JOHNEE FENIMORE 4 12/4:01.760 (1)
5 5ROBERT BELL 5 12/4:09.567 (1)
6 6KEOOURA SANAVONG 6 12/4:14.894 (1)
7 7SCOTT FISHER 7 11/3:59.404 (1)
8 8NICK ALTIERI 8 1/21.628 (1)
9 9JOHN HODGES 9 N/A
6
1/8 4wd Open (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON ATOMIC 1 17/5:04.617 (1)
2 2BRAD TOFFELMIRE 2 17/5:05.985 (1)
3 3CHRIS TOSOLINI 3 17/5:08.303 (1)
4 4SCOTTY BARRERA 4 17/5:13.384 (1)
5 5CHRIS JONES 5 17/5:13.934 (1)
6 6SAL DIFAZIO 6 17/5:14.947 (1)
7 7JASON CONLEY 7 16/5:01.595 (1)
8 8STEVE PITTS 8 16/5:10.993 (1)
9 9DARRELL BIRD 9 16/5:16.592 (1)
7
1:5 Scale 4wd Spec Class (Heat 1/1)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARONE 1 20/10:09.860 (1)
2 2JUAN BLAYLOCK 2 20/10:20.649 (1)
3 3WILL SCHAULE 3 18/10:04.393 (1)
4 4CHRIS RAMCKE 4 16/10:09.484 (1)
5 5JEFF WHITING 5 13/9:33.016 (1)
6 6SAMUEL BRONSON 6 10/5:39.926 (1)
7 7SHAWN THOMAS 7 1/36.450 (1)
8 8MARQUELL OSBORNE 8 N/A
9 9SCOTT KEPNER 9 N/A
8
1/8 Masters (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTTY ERNST 1 16/5:02.206 (1)
2 2JEFF WHITING 2 16/5:04.613 (1)
3 3GREG ESSER 3 16/5:12.283 (1)
4 4MICHAEL SHING 4 15/5:02.167 (1)
5 5DARRELL BIRD 5 15/5:03.452 (1)
6 6TIBOR BOGNAR 6 15/5:05.273 (1)
7 7JEFF PARKER 7 15/5:07.139 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rcrcnt
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 6,514
Total Race Time 39 hours, 37 minutes, 10 seconds
close X